Biography of Diane Keaton



Dates&Facts

Birth Name: Diane Hall

Date of Birth: January 5, 1946

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouses: none

Children: adopted daughter Dexter, adopted son Duke

Height: 5' 7 1/2" (1.71 m)




Filmography
Gallery



Back to Main Page